Дитяча футзальна ліга 2020-2021

2005-2006 р.н.

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Копа 7 7 0 0 44 17 +27 21
2. Янів 7 5 0 2 30 26 +4 15
3. КІВС Енергія 6 4 0 2 25 7 +18 12
4. Спарта 7 4 0 3 33 29 +4 12
5. МФК Юліана 7 4 0 3 20 21 -1 12
6. Футзал Юніор 7 1 1 5 23 49 -26 4
7. Динамо 7 1 0 6 27 37 -10 3
8. Пошук 6 0 1 5 17 33 -16 1

КАЛЕНДАР

Неділя, 27 грудня 2020
КІВС Енергія 8:1 Спарта
15:00 | Ветеринарна академія
Спарта 4:6 Янів
13:20 | Ветеринарна академія
Копа 2:1 КІВС Енергія
13:20 | Ветеринарна академія
МФК Юліана 3:2 Динамо
11:40 | Ветеринарна академія
Копа 4:0 Пошук
11:40 | Ветеринарна академія
Динамо 4:5 Футзал Юніор
10:00 | Ветеринарна академія
Пошук 3:5 МФК Юліана
10:00 | Ветеринарна академія
Субота, 19 грудня 2020
Футзал Юніор 3:7 МФК Юліана
15:00 | Інтерспорт
Копа 9:7 Динамо
15:00 | Інтерспорт
Спарта 4:2 Динамо
13:20 | Інтерспорт
КІВС Енергія 0:1 МФК Юліана
13:20 | Інтерспорт
Копа 8:4 Футзал Юніор
12:30 | Інтерспорт
КІВС Енергія 5:2 Янів
11:40 | Інтерспорт
Пошук 0:6 Спарта
11:40 | Інтерспорт
Янів 5:3 Пошук
10:00 | Інтерспорт
Неділя, 13 грудня 2020
МФК Юліана 0:5 Спарта
15:50 | Інтерспорт
Копа 6:2 Янів
15:50 | Інтерспорт
МФК Юліана 2:3 Янів
14:10 | Інтерспорт
Копа 10:1 Спарта
14:10 | Інтерспорт
Футзал Юніор 0:8 КІВС Енергія
12:30 | Інтерспорт
Динамо 9:7 Пошук
12:30 | Інтерспорт
Футзал Юніор 4:4 Пошук
10:50 | Інтерспорт
Динамо 1:3 КІВС Енергія
10:50 | Інтерспорт
Неділя, 6 грудня 2020
Янів 6:4 Футзал Юніор
14:10 | Інтерспорт
Копа 5:2 МФК Юліана
14:10 | Інтерспорт
Спарта 12:3 Футзал Юніор
12:30 | Інтерспорт
Янів 6:2 Динамо
12:30 | Інтерспорт
2007-2008 р.н. Група А

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. ДЮСШ 1 Шахтар 5 4 1 0 30 9 +21 15
2. Спарта 5 3 0 2 37 18 +19 9
3. Галич Лицар 4 3 0 1 21 5 +16 9
4. Динамо 4 2 0 2 26 11 +15 6
5. ДЮСШ Мостиська жовті 5 1 1 3 22 19 +3 3
6. Новий Львів 5 0 0 5 2 76 -74 0

КАЛЕНДАР

Неділя, 27 грудня 2020
Спарта 21:0 Новий Львів
14:10 | Ветеринарна академія
Середа, 23 грудня 2020
ДЮСШ 1 Шахтар 0:0 ДЮСШ Мостиська жовті
15:00 | Інтерспорт
Субота, 19 грудня 2020
Динамо 3:4 Спарта
14:10 | Інтерспорт
Галич Лицар 16:0 Новий Львів
10:50 | Інтерспорт
Неділя, 13 грудня 2020
Спарта 0:1 Галич Лицар
15:00 | Інтерспорт
ДЮСШ 1 Шахтар 5:3 Галич Лицар
13:20 | Інтерспорт
ДЮСШ 1 Шахтар 12:0 Новий Львів
11:40 | Інтерспорт
Новий Львів 0:13 Динамо
10:00 | Інтерспорт
Субота, 12 грудня 2020
Динамо 8:3 ДЮСШ Мостиська жовті
18:50 | Інтерспорт
ДЮСШ Мостиська жовті 14:2 Новий Львів
18:00 | Інтерспорт
Неділя, 6 грудня 2020
ДЮСШ Мостиська жовті 5:8 Спарта
13:20 | Інтерспорт
ДЮСШ 1 Шахтар 9:4 Спарта
11:40 | Інтерспорт
Галич Лицар 1:0 ДЮСШ Мостиська жовті
10:50 | Інтерспорт
ДЮСШ 1 Шахтар 4:2 Динамо
10:00 | Інтерспорт
2007-2008р.н. Група Б

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. ДЮСШ Мостиська сині 5 4 1 0 35 12 +23 12
2. Львів 5 4 0 1 23 15 +8 12
3. Карпати 5 3 0 2 25 18 +7 9
4. КІВС Енергія 5 2 0 3 11 29 -18 6
5. Футзал Юніор 5 1 0 4 19 27 -8 3
6. Зубра 5 0 1 4 7 19 -12 3

КАЛЕНДАР

Середа, 23 грудня 2020
ДЮСШ Мостиська сині 0:0 Зубра
15:00 | Інтерспорт
Субота, 19 грудня 2020
Футзал Юніор 3:4 КІВС Енергія
14:10 | Інтерспорт
КІВС Енергія 1:5 Львів
12:30 | Інтерспорт
Карпати 2:4 Львів
10:50 | Інтерспорт
Карпати 3:1 Зубра
10:00 | Інтерспорт
Неділя, 13 грудня 2020
КІВС Енергія 2:0 Зубра
15:00 | Інтерспорт
КІВС Енергія 1:9 Карпати
13:20 | Інтерспорт
Футзал Юніор 4:7 Карпати
11:40 | Інтерспорт
Львів 5:2 Футзал Юніор
10:00 | Інтерспорт
Субота, 12 грудня 2020
ДЮСШ Мостиська сині 8:3 Львів
18:50 | Інтерспорт
ДЮСШ Мостиська сині 8:4 Карпати
18:00 | Інтерспорт
Неділя, 6 грудня 2020
Зубра 4:8 Футзал Юніор
13:20 | Інтерспорт
ДЮСШ Мостиська сині 7:2 Футзал Юніор
11:40 | Інтерспорт
Зубра 2:6 Львів
10:50 | Інтерспорт
ДЮСШ Мостиська сині 12:3 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | Інтерспорт