Футзал в Області 17/18: ДРОГОБИЧ

Перша Ліга

КОМАНДИ 1 ЛІГА

tar2
tar
starold
star
prod24
inter
grpl
fcsambir
enrg

відеоогляди матчів

Підсумкова Таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. ТАРАНТІНО 9 9 0 0 60 15 +45 27
2. ДКНГ-GREINPLAST 9 8 0 1 65 29 +36 24
3. СтаР 9 7 0 2 49 36 +13 21
4. ТАРТАК 9 6 0 3 57 41 +16 18
5. СтаР-OLD BOYS 9 5 0 4 43 38 +5 15
6. ФК АКАДЕМІЯ 9 4 0 5 50 42 +8 12
7. ЕНЕРГЕТИК 9 3 0 6 37 42 -5 9
8. ПРОДУКТИ 24 9 2 0 7 43 63 -20 6
9. INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2 9 1 0 8 23 63 -40 3
10. ТАРТАК-2 9 0 0 9 25 83 -58 0

Результати

Неділя, 21 січня 2018
ПРОДУКТИ 24 7:9 ТАРТАК
20:20 | Дрогобич
ДКНГ-GREINPLAST 7:4 СтаР
19:30 | Дрогобич
СтаР-OLD BOYS 6:1 ЕНЕРГЕТИК
18:40 | Дрогобич
ТАРАНТІНО 4:0 INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2
17:50 | Дрогобич
ФК АКАДЕМІЯ 9:3 ТАРТАК-2
17:00 | Дрогобич
Неділя, 14 січня 2018
СтаР 9:7 ПРОДУКТИ 24
20:20 | Дрогобич
ЕНЕРГЕТИК 2:6 ДКНГ-GREINPLAST
19:30 | Дрогобич
INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2 3:7 СтаР-OLD BOYS
18:40 | Дрогобич
ТАРТАК 4:3 ФК АКАДЕМІЯ
17:50 | Дрогобич
ТАРТАК-2 2:16 ТАРАНТІНО
17:00 | Дрогобич
Неділя, 24 грудня 2017
ТАРТАК 3:7 СтаР
20:20 | Дрогобич
ПРОДУКТИ 24 5:7 ЕНЕРГЕТИК
19:30 | Дрогобич
ДКНГ-GREINPLAST 13:2 INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2
18:40 | Дрогобич
СтаР-OLD BOYS 5:0 ТАРТАК-2
17:50 | Дрогобич
ФК АКАДЕМІЯ 4:5 ТАРАНТІНО
17:00 | Дрогобич
Неділя, 17 грудня 2017
ЕНЕРГЕТИК 1:5 ТАРТАК
20:20 | Дрогобич
INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2 2:7 ПРОДУКТИ 24
19:30 | Дрогобич
ТАРАНТІНО 7:0 СтаР-OLD BOYS
18:40 | Дрогобич
СтаР 6:3 ФК АКАДЕМІЯ
17:50 | Дрогобич
ТАРТАК-2 4:9 ДКНГ-GREINPLAST
17:00 | Дрогобич
Неділя, 10 грудня 2017
СтаР 3:2 ЕНЕРГЕТИК
20:20 | Дрогобич
ТАРТАК 9:5 INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2
19:30 | Дрогобич
ДКНГ-GREINPLAST 3:5 ТАРАНТІНО
18:40 | Дрогобич
ПРОДУКТИ 24 9:5 ТАРТАК-2
17:50 | Дрогобич
ФК АКАДЕМІЯ 1:4 СтаР-OLD BOYS
17:00 | Дрогобич
Неділя, 3 грудня 2017
INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2 2:3 СтаР
20:20 | Дрогобич
ТАРАНТІНО 9:1 ПРОДУКТИ 24
19:30 | Дрогобич
СтаР-OLD BOYS 4:7 ДКНГ-GREINPLAST
18:50 | Дрогобич
ФК АКАДЕМІЯ 8:6 ЕНЕРГЕТИК
17:50 | Дрогобич
ТАРТАК-2 6:14 ТАРТАК
17:00 | Дрогобич
Субота, 2 грудня 2017
ЕНЕРГЕТИК 7:1 INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2
20:20 | Дрогобич
ТАРТАК 1:2 ТАРАНТІНО
19:30 | Дрогобич
ПРОДУКТИ 24 3:8 СтаР-OLD BOYS
18:50 | Дрогобич
СтаР 7:1 ТАРТАК-2
17:50 | Дрогобич
ДКНГ-GREINPLAST 7:4 ФК АКАДЕМІЯ
17:00 | Дрогобич
Неділя, 26 листопада 2017
ТАРАНТІНО 5:3 СтаР
20:20 | Дрогобич
СтаР-OLD BOYS 3:9 ТАРТАК
19:30 | Дрогобич
ДКНГ-GREINPLAST 6:1 ПРОДУКТИ 24
18:40 | Дрогобич
INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2 4:10 ФК АКАДЕМІЯ
17:50 | Дрогобич
ТАРТАК-2 1:10 ЕНЕРГЕТИК
17:00 | Дрогобич
Неділя, 19 листопада 2017
INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2 4:3 ТАРТАК-2
20:40 | Дрогобич
ЕНЕРГЕТИК 1:7 ТАРАНТІНО
19:50 | Дрогобич
СтаР 7:6 СтаР-OLD BOYS
19:00 | Дрогобич
ТАРТАК 3:7 ДКНГ-GREINPLAST
17:50 | Дрогобич
ПРОДУКТИ 24 3:8 ФК АКАДЕМІЯ
17:00 | Дрогобич
Друга Ліга

Підсумкова Таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Рихтичі 9 7 0 2 53 46 +7 21
2. Почаєвичі/Волоща 8 6 1 1 45 24 +21 19
3. іРіорlе 9 6 1 2 47 37 +10 19
4. Михайлевичі 9 6 0 3 49 24 +25 18
5. Нагуєвичі 9 5 1 3 47 36 +11 16
6. Городище 8 5 0 3 44 39 +5 15
7. Дережичі 9 3 0 6 40 58 -18 9
8. Брониця 9 2 0 7 37 50 -13 6
9. Продукти 24 і Ко 9 1 1 7 36 50 -14 4
10. Сторона 9 1 0 8 20 54 -34 3

Результати

Субота, 27 січня 2018
Рихтичі 4:3 Михайлевичі
19:50 | Дрогобич
іРіорlе 9:5 Сторона
18:10 | Дрогобич
Нагуєвичі 6:3 Дережичі
17:20 | Дрогобич
Брониця 6:5 Продукти 24 і Ко
16:30 | Дрогобич
Субота, 20 січня 2018
Михайлевичі 7:1 Нагуєвичі
19:50 | Дрогобич
Продукти 24 і Ко 4:6 Рихтичі
19:00 | Дрогобич
Почаєвичі/Волоща 5:3 Брониця
18:10 | Дрогобич
Сторона 0:5 Городище
17:20 | Дрогобич
Дережичі 4:8 іРіорlе
16:30 | Дрогобич
Субота, 13 січня 2018
Брониця 5:9 Рихтичі
19:50 | Дрогобич
Городище 7:6 Дережичі
19:00 | Дрогобич
іРіорlе 5:3 Михайлевичі
18:10 | Дрогобич
Нагуєвичі 7:3 Продукти 24 і Ко
17:20 | Дрогобич
Почаєвичі/Волоща 5:0 Сторона
16:30 | Дрогобич
Субота, 30 грудня 2017
Продукти 24 і Ко 4:5 іРіорlе
19:50 | Дрогобич
Рихтичі 4:3 Нагуєвичі
19:00 | Дрогобич
Сторона 3:2 Брониця
18:10 | Дрогобич
Дережичі 4:9 Почаєвичі/Волоща
17:20 | Дрогобич
Михайлевичі 8:4 Городище
16:30 | Дрогобич
Понеділок, 25 грудня 2017
Нагуєвичі 10:5 Брониця
12:50 | Дрогобич
Сторона 2:3 Дережичі
12:00 | Дрогобич
Городище 7:5 Продукти 24 і Ко
11:10 | Дрогобич
Почаєвичі/Волоща 5:3 Михайлевичі
10:20 | Дрогобич
іРіорlе 5:7 Рихтичі
09:30 | Дрогобич
Субота, 23 грудня 2017
Рихтичі 4:7 Городище
20:20 | Дрогобич
Нагуєвичі 4:4 іРіорlе
19:30 | Дрогобич
Продукти 24 і Ко 3:3 Почаєвичі/Волоща
18:40 | Дрогобич
Михайлевичі 8:2 Сторона
17:50 | Дрогобич
Брониця 5:6 Дережичі
17:00 | Дрогобич
Субота, 16 грудня 2017
Городище 3:6 Нагуєвичі
20:20 | Дрогобич
Дережичі 0:12 Михайлевичі
19:30 | Дрогобич
іРіорlе 3:5 Брониця
18:40 | Дрогобич
Почаєвичі/Волоща 12:6 Рихтичі
17:50 | Дрогобич
Сторона 2:5 Продукти 24 і Ко
17:00 | Дрогобич
Субота, 9 грудня 2017
іРіорlе 5:4 Городище
20:10 | Дрогобич
Брониця 1:2 Михайлевичі
19:20 | Дрогобич
Рихтичі 9:4 Сторона
18:30 | Дрогобич
Нагуєвичі 2:5 Почаєвичі/Волоща
16:50 | Дрогобич
Продукти 24 і Ко 5:11 Дережичі
16:00 | Дрогобич
Субота, 2 грудня 2017
Михайлевичі 3:2 Продукти 24 і Ко
21:10 | Дрогобич
Городище 7:5 Брониця
21:00 | Дрогобич
Почаєвичі/Волоща 1:3 іРіорlе
17:50 | Дрогобич
Дережичі 3:4 Рихтичі
17:00 | Дрогобич
Сторона 2:8 Нагуєвичі
16:00 | Дрогобич
КУБОК ДРОГОБИЧЧИНИ
1
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
2
20
21
22
23
24
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Субота, 10 лютого 2018
ТАРАНТІНО 7:6 ДКНГ-GREINPLAST
17:00 | Дрогобич, ФІНАЛ
Субота, 3 лютого 2018
ДКНГ-GREINPLAST 8:3 ТАРТАК
17:00 | Дрогобич, 1/2 фіналу
INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2 2:9 ТАРАНТІНО
16:00 | Дрогобич, 1/2 фіналу
Неділя, 28 січня 2018
INTERNAZIONALE 1.3.1.2 4:4 СтаР-OLD BOYS
20:15 | Дрогобич, 1/4 фіналу, по пен. (3:1)
СтаР 1:5 ТАРАНТІНО
19:20 | Дрогобич, 1/4 фіналу
ПРОДУКТИ 24 4:7 ДКНГ-GREINPLAST
18:25 | Дрогобич, 1/4 фіналу
ТАРТАК 5:8 ФК АКАДЕМІЯ
17:30 | Дрогобич, 1/4 фіналу