Перша Ліга Футзалу 17/18

Підсумкова турнірна таблиця
М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Максимус 18 15 2 1 87 32 +55 47
2. Інстал-Плаза 18 15 2 1 51 20 +31 47
3. Львівські Резерви 18 11 4 3 58 30 +28 37
4. АК Старява 18 9 4 5 68 44 +24 31
5. Фенікс Стефано 18 7 5 6 64 41 +23 26
6. Спільнота 18 6 3 9 38 54 -16 21
7. GTL 18 5 1 12 39 54 -15 16
8. Ен Джі Метал 18 4 3 11 45 66 -21 15
9. Нові Імена 18 3 2 13 43 76 -33 11
10. Інкогніто 18 2 0 16 43 119 -76 6
Золотий матч
П'ятниця, 13 квітня 2018
Максимус 3:1 Інстал-Плаза
19:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Зіграні матчі
Понеділок, 2 квітня 2018
Інстал-Плаза 3:2 Спільнота
21:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Максимус 14:5 Інкогніто
20:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Ен Джі Метал 4:3 GTL
19:40 | ПС «Галичина»
АК Старява 4:2 Львівські Резерви
18:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Фенікс Стефано 3:5 Нові Імена
18:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Понеділок, 26 березня 2018
Фенікс Стефано 3:5 Максимус
21:30 | ПС «Галичина»
GTL 3:8 Львівські Резерви
20:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Ен Джі Метал 3:2 Інкогніто
19:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Інстал-Плаза 3:1 АК Старява
19:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 24 березня 2018
Ен Джі Метал 9:4 Нові Імена
20:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Максимус 4:2 АК Старява
20:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Інстал-Плаза 1:0 Львівські Резерви
19:10 | ПС «Галичина»
GTL 4:2 Інкогніто
18:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Фенікс Стефано 2:3 Спільнота
17:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Понеділок, 19 березня 2018
Нові Імена 4:5 Інкогніто
21:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Інстал-Плаза 1:2 Максимус
20:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Фенікс Стефано 3:3 Львівські Резерви
19:40 | ПС «Галичина»
GTL 0:6 АК Старява
18:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Ен Джі Метал 0:0 Спільнота
18:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 10 березня 2018
Нові Імена 0:3 Спільнота
10:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 3 березня 2018
Фенікс Стефано 15:3 Інкогніто
19:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Інстал-Плаза 4:0 Нові Імена
18:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Максимус 2:2 Львівські Резерви
17:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Ен Джі Метал 3:5 АК Старява
16:40 | ПС «Галичина»
GTL 3:4 Спільнота
15:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Понеділок, 26 лютого 2018
Максимус 6:5 Нові Імена
22:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Львівські Резерви 6:3 Інкогніто
21:30 | ПС «Галичина»
АК Старява 10:0 Спільнота
20:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Інстал-Плаза 4:0 GTL
19:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Фенікс Стефано 1:1 Ен Джі Метал
19:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Понеділок, 19 лютого 2018
Нові Імена 0:4 Львівські Резерви
21:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 4:5 Інкогніто
20:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Фенікс Стефано 0:3 АК Старява
19:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Максимус 2:1 GTL
18:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Інстал-Плаза 3:2 Ен Джі Метал
18:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 10 лютого 2018
АК Старява 3:3 Нові Імена
19:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Ен Джі Метал 0:7 Максимус
18:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 0:2 Львівські Резерви
17:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Фенікс Стефано 3:0 GTL
16:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Інстал-Плаза 0:0 Інкогніто
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 3 лютого 2018
Ен Джі Метал 2:3 Львівські Резерви
19:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Фенікс Стефано 0:0 Інстал-Плаза
18:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Максимус 5:2 Спільнота
17:40 | ПС «Галичина»
АК Старява 8:2 Інкогніто
16:50 | ПС «Галичина»
GTL 5:1 Нові Імена
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 27 січня 2018
Львівські Резерви 2:1 АК Старява
18:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Нові Імена 3:7 Фенікс Стефано
18:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 1:3 Інстал-Плаза
17:10 | ПС «Галичина»
GTL 4:3 Ен Джі Метал
16:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Інкогніто 3:15 Максимус
15:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 20 січня 2018
Львівські Резерви 2:2 Інстал-Плаза
14:50 | ПС «Галичина»
АК Старява 3:5 Максимус
14:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 1:5 Фенікс Стефано
13:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Нові Імена 2:1 Ен Джі Метал
12:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Інкогніто 0:6 GTL
11:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 30 грудня 2017
АК Старява 3:2 GTL
14:50 | ПС «Галичина»