2 Ліга Футзалу (Літо 2018)

Турнірна таблиця
М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Львівські Резерви 14 11 2 1 63 24 +39 35
2. Максимус 2 14 11 2 1 68 31 +37 35
3. Здвиг 14 9 1 4 53 41 +12 28
4. Інкогніто 14 8 0 6 52 37 +15 24
5. Нові Імена 14 6 1 7 43 44 -1 19
6. Географ - ЛНУ 14 4 1 9 49 53 -4 13
7. Фортуна 14 2 2 10 25 72 -47 8
8. FC BSHT 14 0 1 13 29 80 -51 1
 
Зіграні матчі

Субота, 15 вересня 2018
FC BSHT 0:3 Нові Імена
12:25 | Електрон
Максимус 2 3:0 Інкогніто
11:30 | Електрон
Географ - ЛНУ 2:6 Здвиг
10:35 | Електрон
Фортуна 0:3 Львівські Резерви
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 8 вересня 2018
FC BSHT 0:3 Максимус 2
12:25 | Електрон
Географ - ЛНУ 3:0 Фортуна
11:30 | Електрон
Здвиг 3:0 Інкогніто
10:35 | Електрон
Нові Імена 2:4 Львівські Резерви
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 1 вересня 2018
FC BSHT 0:3 Здвиг
12:25 | Електрон
Географ - ЛНУ 2:5 Максимус 2
11:30 | Електрон
Львівські Резерви 13:4 Інкогніто
10:35 | Електрон
Фортуна 0:3 Нові Імена
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 25 серпня 2018
FC BSHT 0:3 Львівські Резерви
12:25 | Електрон
Максимус 2 8:1 Здвиг
11:30 | Електрон
Фортуна 0:3 Інкогніто
10:35 | Електрон
Географ - ЛНУ 3:5 Нові Імена
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 11 серпня 2018
FC BSHT 0:3 Інкогніто
12:25 | Електрон
Фортуна 0:3 Максимус 2
11:30 | Електрон
Здвиг 6:4 Нові Імена
10:35 | Електрон
Географ - ЛНУ 2:4 Львівські Резерви
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 4 серпня 2018
FC BSHT 0:3 Географ - ЛНУ
12:25 | Електрон
Фортуна 2:11 Здвиг
11:30 | Електрон
Максимус 2 3:3 Львівські Резерви
10:35 | Електрон
Нові Імена 1:6 Інкогніто
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 28 липня 2018
FC BSHT 0:3 Фортуна
12:25 | Електрон
Максимус 2 5:4 Нові Імена
11:30 | Електрон
Географ - ЛНУ 2:3 Інкогніто
10:35 | Електрон
Здвиг 2:2 Львівські Резерви
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 14 липня 2018
Інкогніто 2:3 Максимус 2
11:30 | СК «Електрон»
Нові Імена 4:3 Здвиг
10:35 | СК «Електрон»
Львівські Резерви 5:1 Фортуна
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 7 липня 2018
Здвиг 5:3 Географ - ЛНУ
11:30 | СК «Електрон»
Нові Імена 3:0 FC BSHT
10:35 | СК «Електрон»
Максимус 2 5:5 Фортуна
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 30 червня 2018
Фортуна 1:12 Географ - ЛНУ
12:25 | СК «Електрон»
Максимус 2 13:6 FC BSHT
11:30 | СК «Електрон»
Львівські Резерви 4:2 Нові Імена
10:35 | СК «Електрон»
Інкогніто 1:3 Здвиг
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 23 червня 2018
Здвиг 6:4 FC BSHT
12:25 | СК «Електрон»
Нові Імена 5:7 Фортуна
11:30 | СК «Електрон»
Інкогніто 2:3 Львівські Резерви
10:35 | СК «Електрон»
Максимус 2 5:3 Географ - ЛНУ
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 16 червня 2018
Здвиг 1:8 Максимус 2
12:25 | СК «Електрон»
Нові Імена 3:3 Географ - ЛНУ
11:30 | СК «Електрон»
Львівські Резерви 11:2 FC BSHT
10:35 | СК «Електрон»
Інкогніто 10:0 Фортуна
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 9 червня 2018
Львівські Резерви 5:2 Географ - ЛНУ
12:25 | СК «Електрон»
Нові Імена 4:2 Максимус 2
11:30 | СК «Електрон»
Інкогніто 12:5 FC BSHT
10:35 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг 3:0 Фортуна
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 2 червня 2018
Географ - ЛНУ 8:6 FC BSHT
11:30 | СК «Електрон»
Львівські Резерви 0:2 Максимус 2
10:35 | СК «Електрон»
Інкогніто 1:0 Нові Імена
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 26 травня 2018
Інкогніто 5:1 Географ - ЛНУ
11:30 | СК «Електрон»
Фортуна 6:6 FC BSHT
10:35 | ПС «Галичина»
Львівські Резерви 3:0 Здвиг
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Наступні матчі