Бізнес-ліга Львова літо 2020

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Star Security 11 8 2 1 41 24 +17 26
2. Benteler 11 6 0 5 45 39 +6 18
3. Географ - ЛНУ 11 5 3 3 34 29 +5 18
4. Спільнота 11 4 5 2 34 22 +12 17
5. Електрон 11 5 2 4 27 24 +3 17
6. Флексорес 11 5 2 4 39 37 +2 17
7. Шувар 11 5 1 5 36 32 +4 16
8. ФК Енергія 10 4 2 4 26 30 -4 14
9. КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17 11 3 2 6 16 27 -11 11
10. Фест ! 11 3 1 7 20 33 -13 10
11. Водник 11 2 0 9 24 45 -21 6
 
Зіграні матчі

Субота, 17 жовтня 2020
Benteler 4:5 Флексорес
13:40 | КМДШ
Star Security 3:2 Електрон
12:45 | КМДШ
Спільнота 1:3 Географ - ЛНУ
11:50 | КМДШ
Шувар 5:2 Водник
10:55 | КМДШ
КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17 1:2 Фест !
10:00 | КМДШ
Вівторок, 13 жовтня 2020
Спільнота 4:1 Фест !
21:20 | Медик
Benteler 2:4 Електрон
20:40 | Медик
ФК Енергія 4:3 Водник
20:00 | Медик
Понеділок, 12 жовтня 2020
Географ - ЛНУ 5:0 КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17
21:10 | Медик
Star Security 5:2 Флексорес
20:30 | Медик
Четвер, 8 жовтня 2020
ФК Енергія 2:1 Географ - ЛНУ
21:30 | КМДШ
Star Security 8:1 Benteler
19:30 | КМДШ
Вівторок, 6 жовтня 2020
Географ - ЛНУ 3:0 Водник
21:30 | Медик
Фест ! 2:1 Флексорес
20:40 | Медик
Спільнота 2:1 Електрон
20:00 | Медик
Понеділок, 5 жовтня 2020
Шувар 3:6 ФК Енергія
20:30 | Медик
Star Security 5:1 КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17
18:00 | КМДШ
Вівторок, 29 вересня 2020
Флексорес 4:3 Електрон
20:00 | Медик
Понеділок, 28 вересня 2020
Benteler 2:6 Шувар
21:10 | Медик
Фест ! 1:3 КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17
20:30 | Медик
Star Security 4:2 Водник
18:20 | КМДШ
Середа, 23 вересня 2020
Star Security 4:2 Географ - ЛНУ
19:30 | КМДШ
Вівторок, 22 вересня 2020
Спільнота 3:4 Шувар
21:20 | Медик
Фест ! 1:5 Водник
20:40 | Медик
Електрон 2:1 КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17
20:00 | Медик
Понеділок, 21 вересня 2020
Benteler 6:2 ФК Енергія
20:30 | Медик
Вівторок, 15 вересня 2020
Флексорес 4:3 Шувар
20:50 | Медик
Електрон 3:1 Водник
20:00 | Медик
Star Security 2:1 ФК Енергія
18:00 | ТВД
Понеділок, 14 вересня 2020
Спільнота 5:2 Benteler
21:10 | Медик
Фест ! 2:5 Географ - ЛНУ
20:30 | Медик
Вівторок, 8 вересня 2020
Електрон 5:5 Географ - ЛНУ
21:30 | Медик
Спільнота 4:4 ФК Енергія
20:50 | Медик
Флексорес 3:5 Benteler
20:00 | Медик
Понеділок, 7 вересня 2020
Фест ! 5:1 Star Security
21:10 | Медик
КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17 0:1 Шувар
20:30 | Медик
Вівторок, 1 вересня 2020
Флексорес 2:2 Спільнота
21:20 | Медик
ФК Енергія 2:2 Фест !
20:40 | Медик
Водник 2:0 Шувар
20:00 | Медик
Понеділок, 31 серпня 2020
КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17 0:4 Benteler
21:10 | Медик
Електрон 2:2 Star Security
20:30 | Медик
Вівторок, 25 серпня 2020
Флексорес 5:2 ФК Енергія
21:20 | Медик
Електрон 1:0 Фест !
20:40 | Медик
Водник 2:6 Benteler
20:00 | Медик
Понеділок, 24 серпня 2020
КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17 0:0 Спільнота
21:10 | Медик
Шувар 4:4 Географ - ЛНУ
20:30 | Медик
Вівторок, 18 серпня 2020
Географ - ЛНУ 2:8 Benteler
21:20 | Медик
Водник 3:11 Спільнота
20:40 | Медик
ФК Енергія 3:2 Електрон
20:00 | Медик
Понеділок, 17 серпня 2020
Шувар 4:5 Star Security
21:10 | Медик
КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17 5:5 Флексорес
20:30 | Медик
Вівторок, 11 серпня 2020
Водник 2:5 Флексорес
21:20 | Медик
Шувар 5:2 Фест !
20:40 | Медик
Понеділок, 10 серпня 2020
Географ - ЛНУ 0:0 Спільнота
21:10 | Медик
КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17 2:0 ФК Енергія
20:30 | Медик
Вівторок, 4 серпня 2020
Benteler 5:2 Фест !
21:20 | Медик
Шувар 1:2 Електрон
20:30 | Медик
Понеділок, 3 серпня 2020
Star Security 2:2 Спільнота
20:40 | Медик
Географ - ЛНУ 4:3 Флексорес
19:50 | Медик
Водник 2:3 КІВС-Енергія-2-U-17
19:00 | Медик
Наступні матчі