Чемпіонат Gold Business League 2019-2020

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Меркурій 11 9 2 0 46 20 +26 29
2. Клуб Лева 11 8 3 0 48 18 +30 27
3. NG Metal 2 11 7 2 2 46 19 +27 23
4. Електрон 11 5 0 6 36 35 +1 15
5. Географ - ЛНУ 11 4 2 5 31 33 -2 14
6. Ніка Друк 11 3 1 7 33 52 -19 10
7. Водник 11 2 2 7 19 50 -31 8
8. Фест ! 11 0 0 11 17 49 -32 0
Зіграні матчі

П'ятниця, 6 березня 2020
Ніка Друк 0:5 Меркурій
22:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Клуб Лева 4:0 Географ - ЛНУ
21:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Фест ! 1:2 NG Metal 2
20:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Електрон 4:2 Водник
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 28 лютого 2020
Фест ! 0:4 Електрон
22:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Ніка Друк 13:1 Водник
21:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Географ - ЛНУ 1:2 Меркурій
20:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Клуб Лева 3:3 NG Metal 2
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 14 лютого 2020
Електрон 4:5 Меркурій
22:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Клуб Лева 5:1 Водник
21:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Фест ! 0:4 Географ - ЛНУ
20:20 | ПС «Галичина»
NG Metal 2 8:2 Ніка Друк
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 7 лютого 2020
Клуб Лева 8:2 Фест !
22:00 | ПС «Галичина»
NG Metal 2 3:3 Географ - ЛНУ
21:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Ніка Друк 1:4 Електрон
20:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Водник 1:4 Меркурій
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 31 січня 2020
Меркурій 4:2 Електрон
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 3 січня 2020
Ніка Друк 1:8 Географ - ЛНУ
22:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Водник 2:0 Фест !
21:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Електрон 1:5 NG Metal 2
20:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Меркурій 3:3 Клуб Лева
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 20 грудня 2019
Водник 1:9 NG Metal 2
22:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Меркурій 6:2 Фест !
21:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Ніка Друк 1:7 Клуб Лева
20:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Електрон 3:1 Географ - ЛНУ
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 13 грудня 2019
Водник 0:2 Географ - ЛНУ
22:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Електрон 0:4 Клуб Лева
21:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Меркурій 2:1 NG Metal 2
20:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Ніка Друк 6:5 Фест !
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 29 листопада 2019
Меркурій 5:1 Ніка Друк
22:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Географ - ЛНУ 3:3 Клуб Лева
21:10 | ПС «Галичина»
NG Metal 2 4:0 Фест !
20:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Водник 6:5 Електрон
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Вівторок, 26 листопада 2019
Водник 2:5 Клуб Лева
21:00 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 22 листопада 2019
Електрон 5:2 Фест !
22:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Водник 1:1 Ніка Друк
21:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Меркурій 8:3 Географ - ЛНУ
20:20 | ПС «Галичина»
NG Metal 2 1:2 Клуб Лева
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Вівторок, 12 листопада 2019
Ніка Друк 2:4 NG Metal 2
20:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Географ - ЛНУ 4:3 Фест !
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 8 листопада 2019
Фест ! 2:4 Клуб Лева
22:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Географ - ЛНУ 2:6 NG Metal 2
21:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Електрон 4:5 Ніка Друк
20:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Меркурій 2:2 Водник
19:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Наступні матчі