Чемпіонат Львівщини 20-21 Перша ліга

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Галицька здоба 12 11 1 0 69 34 +35 34
2. Мостиська 12 9 0 3 98 66 +32 27
3. Скала (Вільховець) 12 6 2 4 38 34 +4 20
4. in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2 12 5 0 7 38 53 -15 15
5. Львівська Хвиля 12 4 1 7 67 65 +2 13
6. КІВС Енергія-3 12 4 0 8 51 56 -5 12
7. Штурм НАСВ 12 1 0 11 35 88 -53 3
 
Зіграні матчі

П'ятниця, 19 березня 2021
in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2 0:12 Львівська Хвиля
21:00 | ПС «Галичина»
КІВС Енергія-3 1:4 Галицька здоба
20:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Скала (Вільховець) 3:0 Штурм НАСВ
19:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Четвер, 18 березня 2021
Львівська Хвиля 13:14 Мостиська
18:00 | ПС «Галичина»
КІВС Енергія-3 2:4 Скала (Вільховець)
17:00 | ПС «Галичина»
in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2 3:8 Галицька здоба
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Середа, 17 березня 2021
Галицька здоба 6:5 Львівська Хвиля
16:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Мостиська 22:6 Штурм НАСВ
15:30 | ПС «Галичина»
in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2 2:7 Скала (Вільховець)
14:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 14 березня 2021
Галицька здоба 5:3 Скала (Вільховець)
17:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Львівська Хвиля 6:5 Штурм НАСВ
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 13 березня 2021
Мостиська 10:5 КІВС Енергія-3
19:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 7 березня 2021
Штурм НАСВ 2:5 in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2
18:00 | СКА
Штурм НАСВ 4:7 Мостиська
17:00 | СКА
Неділя, 28 лютого 2021
Мостиська 6:5 in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2
18:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Скала (Вільховець) 6:3 Львівська Хвиля
17:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Штурм НАСВ 3:11 КІВС Енергія-3
16:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 21 лютого 2021
Галицька здоба 4:2 in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2
16:00 | СКА
Субота, 20 лютого 2021
Галицька здоба 8:6 Мостиська
12:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Львівська Хвиля 4:7 КІВС Енергія-3
11:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 14 лютого 2021
КІВС Енергія-3 4:3 in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2
20:00 | СКА
Штурм НАСВ 0:8 Галицька здоба
19:00 | СКА
Скала (Вільховець) 1:3 Мостиська
18:00 | СКА
Неділя, 7 лютого 2021
Львівська Хвиля 0:0 in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2
12:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Штурм НАСВ 4:1 Скала (Вільховець)
11:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Галицька здоба 4:2 КІВС Енергія-3
10:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 30 січня 2021
Мостиська 10:6 Львівська Хвиля
18:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Скала (Вільховець) 3:2 КІВС Енергія-3
17:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 2 січня 2021
Скала (Вільховець) 3:2 in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2
15:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Львівська Хвиля 3:5 Галицька здоба
14:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 26 грудня 2020
КІВС Енергія-3 2:5 Мостиська
16:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Штурм НАСВ 3:5 Львівська Хвиля
15:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Скала (Вільховець) 3:3 Галицька здоба
14:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 19 грудня 2020
КІВС Енергія-3 8:4 Штурм НАСВ
16:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Львівська Хвиля 2:2 Скала (Вільховець)
15:30 | ПС «Галичина»
in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2 7:5 Мостиська
14:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 13 грудня 2020
Мостиська 4:7 Галицька здоба
17:00 | ПС «Галичина»
КІВС Енергія-3 7:8 Львівська Хвиля
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2 5:2 Штурм НАСВ
15:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 6 грудня 2020
Мостиська 6:2 Скала (Вільховець)
17:00 | СКА
Галицька здоба 7:2 Штурм НАСВ
16:00 | СКА
in.IT-Географ-ЛНУ-2 4:0 КІВС Енергія-3
15:00 | СКА
Наступні матчі