Чемпіонат Львівщини Друга ліга 20-21

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Галицька Здоба 2 12 10 0 2 45 24 +21 30
2. Шувар 12 8 3 1 47 27 +20 27
3. Динамо Інвест 12 8 1 3 44 29 +15 25
4. Армікс 12 3 3 6 28 25 +3 12
5. ФК Гончари 12 3 1 8 23 43 -20 10
6. ФК Енергія 12 3 0 9 25 51 -26 9
7. Фест ! 12 2 2 8 23 36 -13 8
 
Зіграні матчі

Неділя, 18 квітня 2021
ФК Гончари 0:0 Галицька Здоба 2
11:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Фест ! 2:0 ФК Енергія
11:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Динамо Інвест 0:0 Армікс
10:00
Неділя, 11 квітня 2021
ФК Енергія 2:4 Шувар
11:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 10 квітня 2021
Галицька Здоба 2 0:0 Армікс
12:40 | ПС «Галичина»
ФК Гончари 0:3 ФК Енергія
10:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Динамо Інвест 3:7 Шувар
10:00 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 19 березня 2021
Динамо Інвест 2:1 Фест !
11:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Армікс 4:3 Фест !
11:40 | ПС «Галичина»
ФК Гончари 2:4 Динамо Інвест
10:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Армікс 0:0 Шувар
10:50 | ПС «Галичина»
ФК Енергія 2:3 Галицька Здоба 2
10:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Галицька Здоба 2 3:4 Шувар
10:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Четвер, 18 березня 2021
Армікс 0:0 ФК Гончари
20:40 | ПС «Галичина»
ФК Енергія 1:7 Динамо Інвест
19:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Шувар 4:4 Фест !
19:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 14 березня 2021
ФК Енергія 6:2 Армікс
15:10 | СКА
Шувар 6:1 ФК Гончари
14:20 | СКА
Галицька Здоба 2 6:4 Фест !
13:30 | СКА
Неділя, 28 лютого 2021
Шувар 7:1 ФК Енергія
15:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Динамо Інвест 0:3 Галицька Здоба 2
14:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Фест ! 4:5 ФК Гончари
14:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 21 лютого 2021
ФК Енергія 3:0 Фест !
15:10 | СКА
Армікс 4:5 Динамо Інвест
14:20 | СКА
Галицька Здоба 2 5:1 ФК Гончари
13:30 | СКА
Неділя, 7 лютого 2021
Армікс 7:3 Галицька Здоба 2
15:10 | СКА
Шувар 3:3 Динамо Інвест
14:20 | СКА
ФК Енергія 4:5 ФК Гончари
13:30 | СКА
Неділя, 31 січня 2021
Галицька Здоба 2 10:2 ФК Енергія
15:10 | СКА
Шувар 3:3 Армікс
14:20 | СКА
Фест ! 0:5 Динамо Інвест
13:30 | СКА
Неділя, 3 січня 2021
Фест ! 2:2 Армікс
15:10 | СКА
Динамо Інвест 4:3 ФК Гончари
14:20 | СКА
Шувар 0:5 Галицька Здоба 2
13:30 | СКА
Неділя, 27 грудня 2020
Фест ! 0:1 Шувар
15:10 | СКА
Динамо Інвест 7:0 ФК Енергія
14:20 | СКА
ФК Гончари 2:2 Армікс
13:30 | СКА
Неділя, 20 грудня 2020
Фест ! 0:2 Галицька Здоба 2
12:10 | ПС «Галичина»
ФК Гончари 2:8 Шувар
11:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Армікс 4:1 ФК Енергія
10:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 13 грудня 2020
ФК Гончари 2:3 Фест !
19:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Галицька Здоба 2 5:4 Динамо Інвест
18:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Наступні матчі