Друга ліга Львова 2019-2020

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Молокія 12 9 3 0 48 25 +23 30
2. Карпати 12 9 0 3 56 34 +22 27
3. Скала (Вільховець) 11 6 1 4 42 33 +9 19
4. КІВС Енергія 12 5 2 5 44 37 +7 17
5. Спільнота 11 5 1 5 34 21 +13 16
6. Сяйво 11 5 1 5 39 32 +7 16
7. UA Consulting 11 4 1 6 36 47 -11 13
8. ФК Енергія 11 2 2 7 30 40 -10 8
9. Story 11 0 1 10 22 82 -60 1
 
Зіграні матчі

Субота, 7 березня 2020
Молокія 3:1 Спільнота
17:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Story 2:7 UA Consulting
16:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Карпати 4:5 Сяйво
15:50 | ПС «Галичина»
КІВС Енергія 2:0 ФК Енергія
15:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Вівторок, 3 березня 2020
Спільнота 8:0 Story
21:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 29 лютого 2020
Story 0:14 КІВС Енергія
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 2:3 Карпати
15:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Молокія 5:3 ФК Енергія
14:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Скала (Вільховець) 7:2 UA Consulting
13:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 22 лютого 2020
Молокія 2:2 Скала (Вільховець)
17:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Сяйво 3:3 Story
16:40 | ПС «Галичина»
КІВС Енергія 1:4 Карпати
15:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 15 лютого 2020
Сяйво 3:2 ФК Енергія
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Карпати 8:4 UA Consulting
15:10 | ПС «Галичина»
КІВС Енергія 2:2 Молокія
14:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Скала (Вільховець) 5:3 Спільнота
13:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 8 лютого 2020
ФК Енергія 5:7 Молокія
17:15 | ПС «Галичина»
Карпати 2:6 Молокія
15:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 1 лютого 2020
Скала (Вільховець) 2:3 Молокія
15:45 | ПС «Галичина»
Карпати 6:1 КІВС Енергія
15:00 | ПС «Галичина»
UA Consulting 6:1 Story
14:15 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 3:2 Сяйво
13:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 26 січня 2020
ФК Енергія 3:3 КІВС Енергія
14:50 | ПС Динамо
Сяйво 4:5 UA Consulting
14:00 | ПС Динамо
Субота, 25 січня 2020
КІВС Енергія 5:4 Скала (Вільховець)
13:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Карпати 3:2 Спільнота
12:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Story 2:5 Молокія
11:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 4 січня 2020
КІВС Енергія 2:0 UA Consulting
14:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 1:1 Молокія
13:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 28 грудня 2019
ФК Енергія 2:4 Спільнота
16:55 | ПС «Галичина»
КІВС Енергія 9:3 Story
16:05 | ПС «Галичина»
Молокія 3:2 Сяйво
15:15 | ПС «Галичина»
UA Consulting 2:5 Скала (Вільховець)
14:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 22 грудня 2019
UA Consulting 5:3 Карпати
19:40 | ПС Динамо
КІВС Енергія 3:6 Сяйво
18:00 | ПС Динамо
Неділя, 15 грудня 2019
UA Consulting 3:3 ФК Енергія
20:50 | ПС Динамо
Спільнота 0:1 Скала (Вільховець)
20:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 8 грудня 2019
Скала (Вільховець) 3:2 Сяйво
15:50 | ПС Динамо
Карпати 3:2 ФК Енергія
15:00 | ПС Динамо
Неділя, 1 грудня 2019
Карпати 5:4 Скала (Вільховець)
16:40 | ПС Динамо
Story 3:5 Сяйво
15:00 | ПС Динамо
Субота, 23 листопада 2019
UA Consulting 1:6 Спільнота
21:40 | ПС Динамо
ФК Енергія 0:7 Сяйво
21:40 | ПС Динамо
Молокія 5:2 КІВС Енергія
20:50 | ПС Динамо
Скала (Вільховець) 7:5 Story
20:00 | ПС Динамо
Неділя, 17 листопада 2019
Сяйво 0:3 Карпати
16:50 | ПС Динамо
Субота, 16 листопада 2019
КІВС Енергія 0:4 Спільнота
15:30 | ПС Динамо
UA Consulting 1:6 Молокія
14:30 | ПС Динамо
Неділя, 10 листопада 2019
ФК Енергія 6:1 Story
15:00 | ПС Динамо
Субота, 9 листопада 2019
Карпати 12:2 Story
21:40 | ПС Динамо
Скала (Вільховець) 2:4 ФК Енергія
20:00 | ПС Динамо
Наступні матчі