Друга ліга Львова 2019-2020

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Молокія 9 7 2 0 38 19 +19 23
2. Карпати 9 7 0 2 45 26 +19 21
3. Скала (Вільховець) 9 5 0 4 33 29 +4 15
4. Спільнота 8 4 1 3 23 15 +8 13
5. Сяйво 9 4 0 5 31 25 +6 12
6. КІВС Енергія 9 3 2 4 27 33 -6 11
7. UA Consulting 9 3 1 5 27 38 -11 10
8. ФК Енергія 9 2 2 5 27 33 -6 8
9. Story 7 0 0 7 17 50 -33 0
 
Зіграні матчі

Субота, 15 лютого 2020
Сяйво 3:2 ФК Енергія
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Карпати 8:4 UA Consulting
15:10 | ПС «Галичина»
КІВС Енергія 2:2 Молокія
14:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Скала (Вільховець) 5:3 Спільнота
13:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 8 лютого 2020
ФК Енергія 5:7 Молокія
17:15 | ПС «Галичина»
Карпати 2:6 Молокія
15:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 1 лютого 2020
Скала (Вільховець) 2:3 Молокія
15:45 | ПС «Галичина»
Карпати 6:1 КІВС Енергія
15:00 | ПС «Галичина»
UA Consulting 6:1 Story
14:15 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 3:2 Сяйво
13:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 26 січня 2020
ФК Енергія 3:3 КІВС Енергія
14:50 | ПС Динамо
Сяйво 4:5 UA Consulting
14:00 | ПС Динамо
Субота, 25 січня 2020
КІВС Енергія 5:4 Скала (Вільховець)
13:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Карпати 3:2 Спільнота
12:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Story 2:5 Молокія
11:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 4 січня 2020
КІВС Енергія 2:0 UA Consulting
14:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 1:1 Молокія
13:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 28 грудня 2019
ФК Енергія 2:4 Спільнота
16:55 | ПС «Галичина»
КІВС Енергія 9:3 Story
16:05 | ПС «Галичина»
Молокія 3:2 Сяйво
15:15 | ПС «Галичина»
UA Consulting 2:5 Скала (Вільховець)
14:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 22 грудня 2019
UA Consulting 5:3 Карпати
19:40 | ПС Динамо
КІВС Енергія 3:6 Сяйво
18:00 | ПС Динамо
Неділя, 15 грудня 2019
UA Consulting 3:3 ФК Енергія
20:50 | ПС Динамо
Спільнота 0:1 Скала (Вільховець)
20:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Неділя, 8 грудня 2019
Скала (Вільховець) 3:2 Сяйво
15:50 | ПС Динамо
Карпати 3:2 ФК Енергія
15:00 | ПС Динамо
Неділя, 1 грудня 2019
Карпати 5:4 Скала (Вільховець)
16:40 | ПС Динамо
Story 3:5 Сяйво
15:00 | ПС Динамо
Субота, 23 листопада 2019
UA Consulting 1:6 Спільнота
21:40 | ПС Динамо
ФК Енергія 0:7 Сяйво
21:40 | ПС Динамо
Молокія 5:2 КІВС Енергія
20:50 | ПС Динамо
Скала (Вільховець) 7:5 Story
20:00 | ПС Динамо
Неділя, 17 листопада 2019
Сяйво 0:3 Карпати
16:50 | ПС Динамо
Субота, 16 листопада 2019
КІВС Енергія 0:4 Спільнота
15:30 | ПС Динамо
UA Consulting 1:6 Молокія
14:30 | ПС Динамо
Неділя, 10 листопада 2019
ФК Енергія 6:1 Story
15:00 | ПС Динамо
Субота, 9 листопада 2019
Карпати 12:2 Story
21:40 | ПС Динамо
Скала (Вільховець) 2:4 ФК Енергія
20:00 | ПС Динамо
Наступні матчі

Субота, 22 лютого 2020
КІВС Енергія vs Карпати
15:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Сяйво vs Story
16:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Молокія vs Скала (Вільховець)
17:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота vs ФК Енергія
18:20 | ПС «Галичина»