Gold Ліга Футзалу (Літо 2018)

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Benteler 8 6 0 2 52 30 +22 18
2. AdvocaTeam 7 5 0 2 31 14 +17 15
3. Перша Приватна Броварня 8 5 0 3 38 26 +12 15
4. УФАМ Львів 8 5 0 3 35 25 +10 15
5. Майола 7 5 0 2 25 21 +4 15
6. Шувар 8 4 1 3 32 27 +5 13
7. Зелені Грифони 8 4 0 4 42 33 +9 12
8. Рубікон груп 8 3 0 5 22 34 -12 9
9. Електрон 2 8 1 1 6 24 60 -36 4
10. Укр-Полімер 8 0 0 8 10 41 -31 0
 
Зіграні матчі

Четвер, 19 липня 2018
УФАМ Львів 3:0 Укр-Полімер
21:40 | Електрон
Зелені Грифони 6:3 Перша Приватна Броварня
20:00 | Електрон
Рубікон груп 1:5 Шувар
19:10 | Електрон
Benteler 13:2 Електрон 2
18:20 | Електрон
Вівторок, 17 липня 2018
AdvocaTeam 1:2 УФАМ Львів
21:40 | Електрон
Зелені Грифони 5:6 Рубікон груп
20:50 | Електрон
Укр-Полімер 2:3 Шувар
20:00 | Електрон
Майола 4:0 Електрон 2
19:10 | Електрон
Перша Приватна Броварня 2:7 Benteler
18:20 | Електрон
Четвер, 12 липня 2018
Зелені Грифони 2:5 УФАМ Львів
21:40 | Електрон
Рубікон груп 2:8 Benteler
20:50 | Електрон
AdvocaTeam 11:1 Електрон 2
20:00 | Електрон
Перша Приватна Броварня 3:0 Укр-Полімер
19:10 | Електрон
Майола 4:3 Шувар
18:20 | Електрон
Четвер, 5 липня 2018
Рубікон груп 3:0 Укр-Полімер
21:40 | Електрон
УФАМ Львів 12:4 Електрон 2
20:50 | Електрон
AdvocaTeam 3:4 Шувар
20:00 | Електрон
Перша Приватна Броварня 2:3 Майола
19:10 | Електрон
Зелені Грифони 7:5 Benteler
18:30 | Електрон
Середа, 27 червня 2018
Benteler 6:5 Шувар
20:00 | Електрон
Понеділок, 25 червня 2018
Зелені Грифони 3:6 Шувар
19:00 | Електрон
Четвер, 21 червня 2018
Benteler 5:3 УФАМ Львів
21:50 | Електрон
Зелені Грифони 7:3 Майола
21:00 | Електрон
Рубікон груп 4:2 Електрон 2
20:10 | Електрон
AdvocaTeam 5:3 Укр-Полімер
19:20 | Електрон
Перша Приватна Броварня 4:2 Шувар
18:30 | Електрон
Четвер, 14 червня 2018
Електрон 2 4:4 Шувар
21:50 | Електрон
Перша Приватна Броварня 7:2 УФАМ Львів
21:00 | Електрон
Benteler 5:3 Майола
20:10 | Електрон
Зелені Грифони 11:2 Укр-Полімер
19:20 | Електрон
Рубікон груп 0:2 AdvocaTeam
18:30 | Електрон
Четвер, 7 червня 2018
УФАМ Львів 3:4 Майола
21:30 | Електрон
Зелені Грифони 1:3 AdvocaTeam
20:40 | Електрон
Електрон 2 9:2 Укр-Полімер
19:50 | Електрон
Перша Приватна Броварня 7:4 Рубікон груп
19:00 | Електрон
Четвер, 31 травня 2018
AdvocaTeam 6:3 Benteler
21:30 | Електрон
Рубікон груп 2:5 УФАМ Львів
20:40 | Електрон
Перша Приватна Броварня 10:2 Електрон 2
19:50 | Електрон
Майола 4:1 Укр-Полімер
19:00 | Електрон
Наступні матчі

Четвер, 26 липня 2018
Зелені Грифони vs Електрон 2
18:20 | Електрон
Рубікон груп vs Майола
19:10 | Електрон
Перша Приватна Броварня vs AdvocaTeam
20:00 | Електрон
Benteler vs Укр-Полімер
20:50 | Електрон
УФАМ Львів vs Шувар
21:40 | Електрон