Гранд Ліга Футзалу (Літо 2018)

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Максимус 13 11 1 1 54 25 +29 34
2. Галицька здоба 13 10 1 2 93 47 +46 31
3. Fujikura 13 6 4 3 50 33 +17 22
4. Бастіон 13 7 1 5 46 44 +2 22
5. Ен Джі Метал 13 6 2 5 56 47 +9 20
6. Core Value 13 5 1 7 45 57 -12 16
7. Інтерфутзал 13 5 0 8 51 73 -22 15
8. АК Старява 13 4 1 8 42 55 -13 13
9. GTL 13 3 3 7 37 50 -13 12
10. Спільнота 13 0 2 11 25 68 -43 2
 
Зіграні матчі

Субота, 25 серпня 2018
GTL 0:6 АК Старява
13:10 | Електрон
Інтерфутзал 2:11 Fujikura
12:00 | Електрон
Максимус 7:6 Галицька здоба
10:50 | Електрон
Ен Джі Метал 1:1 Core Value
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 18 серпня 2018
GTL 4:3 Спільнота
13:10 | Електрон
АК Старява 3:4 Fujikura
12:00 | Електрон
Ен Джі Метал 3:2 Максимус
10:50 | Електрон
Core Value 3:6 Бастіон
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 11 серпня 2018
АК Старява 7:2 Спільнота
13:10 | Електрон
Інтерфутзал 4:10 GTL
12:00 | Електрон
Ен Джі Метал 1:5 Бастіон
10:50 | Електрон
Core Value 4:11 Галицька здоба
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 4 серпня 2018
Інтерфутзал 4:2 Спільнота
13:10 | Електрон
GTL 2:2 Fujikura
12:00 | Електрон
Core Value 0:5 Максимус
10:50 | Електрон
Бастіон 8:5 Галицька здоба
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 28 липня 2018
Інтерфутзал 3:6 АК Старява
13:10 | Електрон
Спільнота 0:6 Fujikura
12:00 | Електрон
Ен Джі Метал 3:4 Галицька здоба
10:50 | Електрон
Максимус 3:2 Бастіон
09:40 | Електрон
Субота, 21 липня 2018
Спільнота 1:7 Core Value
14:20 | СК «Електрон»
Fujikura 1:5 Максимус
13:10 | СК «Електрон»
Бастіон 5:2 Інтерфутзал
12:00 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 8:3 GTL
10:50 | СК «Електрон»
АК Старява 1:8 Ен Джі Метал
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 14 липня 2018
Галицька здоба 9:4 Інтерфутзал
14:20 | СК «Електрон»
Fujikura 4:4 Бастіон
13:10 | СК «Електрон»
Core Value 4:6 Ен Джі Метал
12:00 | СК «Електрон»
АК Старява 1:3 GTL
10:50 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота 0:3 Максимус
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 7 липня 2018
Fujikura 5:1 Спільнота
14:20 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 11:1 Бастіон
13:10 | СК «Електрон»
АК Старява 7:6 Інтерфутзал
12:00 | СК «Електрон»
GTL 3:5 Core Value
10:50 | СК «Електрон»
Максимус 6:3 Ен Джі Метал
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 30 червня 2018
Core Value 5:9 Інтерфутзал
14:20 | СК «Електрон»
GTL 0:1 Максимус
13:10 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота 2:4 Бастіон
12:00 | СК «Електрон»
Fujikura 4:4 Ен Джі Метал
10:50 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 8:0 АК Старява
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 23 червня 2018
Бастіон 2:4 Ен Джі Метал
14:20 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 2:2 Максимус
13:10 | СК «Електрон»
Fujikura 3:0 Інтерфутзал
12:00 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота 5:5 GTL
10:50 | СК «Електрон»
АК Старява 2:5 Core Value
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 16 червня 2018
Максимус 6:2 Інтерфутзал
14:20 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 6:2 Core Value
13:10 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота 1:7 Ен Джі Метал
12:00 | СК «Електрон»
Fujikura 1:1 GTL
10:50 | СК «Електрон»
Бастіон 4:2 АК Старява
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 9 червня 2018
GTL 3:5 Ен Джі Метал
14:20 | СК «Електрон»
АК Старява 2:5 Максимус
13:10 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 7:5 Fujikura
12:00 | СК «Електрон»
Бастіон 1:2 Core Value
10:50 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота 0:2 Інтерфутзал
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 2 червня 2018
Галицька здоба 10:4 Спільнота
14:40 | СК «Електрон»
Максимус 5:4 Core Value
13:25 | СК «Електрон»
Fujikura 3:1 АК Старява
12:10 | СК «Електрон»
Бастіон 4:1 GTL
10:55 | СК «Електрон»
Ен Джі Метал 7:8 Інтерфутзал
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 26 травня 2018
Спільнота 4:4 АК Старява
14:40 | СК «Електрон»
Fujikura 1:3 Core Value
13:25 | СК «Електрон»
GTL 2:5 Інтерфутзал
12:10 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 6:4 Ен Джі Метал
10:55 | СК «Електрон»
Бастіон 0:4 Максимус
09:40 | СК «Електрон»
Наступні матчі