Бізнес-Ліга Львівщини 17/18

КУБОК
Неділя, 11 березня 2018
«Імперія» (Львів) 0:3 «Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
Галицька здоба 1:1 «Ліміт» (Львів)
14:00 | СК "Динамо", по пен. 1:2
Турнірна таблиця
М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. «Ліміт» (Львів) 18 16 1 1 87 24 +63 49
2. «Імперія» (Львів) 18 15 1 2 95 40 +55 46
3. «Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) 18 12 3 3 89 51 +38 39
4. «Армікс» (Львів) 18 10 1 7 78 58 +20 31
5. «НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів) 18 9 0 9 95 77 +18 27
6. «Альянс» (Львів) 18 8 0 10 75 81 -6 24
7. «Стріла» (Лагодів) 18 8 0 10 47 75 -28 24
8. «МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі) 18 5 0 13 42 83 -41 15
9. «Зоря» (Львів) 18 3 0 15 45 90 -45 9
10. «Динамо» (Новосілки) 18 1 0 17 25 99 -74 3
Зіграні матчі
Неділя, 18 березня 2018
«Альянс» (Львів) 8:2 «Стріла» (Лагодів)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
«НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів) 4:11 «Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
Неділя, 11 березня 2018
«Стріла» (Лагодів) 1:12 «НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів)
17:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Армікс» (Львів) 5:3 «Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
Неділя, 4 березня 2018
«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) 2:3 «Імперія» (Львів)
15:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Ліміт» (Львів) 1:4 «Імперія» (Львів)
14:00 | СК "Динамо"
Субота, 3 березня 2018
«НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів) 3:5 «Армікс» (Львів)
15:00 | ЛНАВМ
«Альянс» (Львів) 8:6 «Армікс» (Львів)
14:00 | ЛНАВМ
Неділя, 25 лютого 2018
«Ліміт» (Львів) 6:3 «Армікс» (Львів)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Ліміт» (Львів) 5:0 «Зоря» (Львів)
15:00 | ПС "Динамо", тех.рез.
«Імперія» (Львів) 5:0 «Зоря» (Львів)
14:00 | ПС "Динамо", тех.рез.
«Зоря» (Львів) 0:5 «Стріла» (Лагодів)
14:00 | тех.рез.
Неділя, 18 лютого 2018
«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) 4:0 «Зоря» (Львів)
19:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Імперія» (Львів) 3:2 «Стріла» (Лагодів)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Стріла» (Лагодів) 5:0 «МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«Зоря» (Львів) 5:0 «МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі) 0:5 «НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі) 0:5 «Армікс» (Львів)
00:00 | тех.рез.
Субота, 17 лютого 2018
«Ліміт» (Львів) 7:1 «Альянс» (Львів)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
Неділя, 11 лютого 2018
«Ліміт» (Львів) 4:2 «НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Зоря» (Львів) 4:6 «Армікс» (Львів)
17:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Армікс» (Львів) 2:5 «Імперія» (Львів)
17:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Зоря» (Львів) 2:6 «НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Стріла» (Лагодів) 2:5 «Ліміт» (Львів)
15:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Імперія» (Львів) 5:0 «МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«Динамо» (Новосілки) 0:5 «Імперія» (Львів)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«Динамо» (Новосілки) 0:5 «Зоря» (Львів)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі) 3:0 «Динамо» (Новосілки)
00:00 | тех.рез.
Субота, 10 лютого 2018
«Імперія» (Львів) 9:4 «Альянс» (Львів)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) 5:3 «Альянс» (Львів)
15:00 | СК "Динамо"
Неділя, 4 лютого 2018
«НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів) 9:3 «Імперія» (Львів)
19:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) 0:0 «Ліміт» (Львів)
17:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Динамо» (Новосілки) 0:5 «Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«Ліміт» (Львів) 5:0 «Динамо» (Новосілки)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«Стріла» (Лагодів) 5:0 «Динамо» (Новосілки)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«Динамо» (Новосілки) 0:5 «Альянс» (Львів)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів) 5:0 «Динамо» (Новосілки)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі) 0:5 «Ліміт» (Львів)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі) 0:5 «Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир)
00:00 | тех.рез.
«Армікс» (Львів) 5:0 «Динамо» (Новосілки)
00:00 | тех.рез.
Субота, 3 лютого 2018
«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) 4:3 «Стріла» (Лагодів)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Зоря» (Львів) 2:4 «Альянс» (Львів)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
П'ятниця, 2 лютого 2018
«Альянс» (Львів) 3:1 «МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі)
15:00 | СК "Динамо"
Понеділок, 29 січня 2018
«Армікс» (Львів) 7:3 «Альянс» (Львів)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
Неділя, 28 січня 2018
«Альянс» (Львів) 2:5 «НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Динамо» (Новосілки) 4:8 «НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Зоря» (Львів) 4:5 «Ліміт» (Львів)
17:00 | СК "Динамо"
«МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі) 3:5 «Імперія» (Львів)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Стріла» (Лагодів) 4:2 «Армікс» (Львів)
15:00 | СК "Динамо"
Понеділок, 22 січня 2018
«НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів) 9:3 «МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Альянс» (Львів) 2:5 «Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
Неділя, 21 січня 2018
«Стріла» (Лагодів) 4:2 «Зоря» (Львів)
19:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) 10:6 «НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Імперія» (Львів) 6:4 «Армікс» (Львів)
17:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Динамо» (Новосілки) 3:4 «МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
Понеділок, 15 січня 2018
«Стріла» (Лагодів) 4:3 «Альянс» (Львів)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
«НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів) 4:10 «Альянс» (Львів)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
Неділя, 14 січня 2018
«Імперія» (Львів) 8:4 «НАСВ Шипшина» (Львів)
21:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) 7:4 «МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі)
20:00 | СК "Динамо"
«МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі) 5:6 «Зоря» (Львів)
19:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Ліміт» (Львів) 5:2 «Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир)
18:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Імперія» (Львів) 1:4 «Ліміт» (Львів)
16:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Армікс» (Львів) 2:1 «Стріла» (Лагодів)
15:00 | СК "Динамо"
«Динамо» (Новосілки) 0:10 «Армікс» (Львів)
14:00 | СК "Динамо"
Середа, 3 січня 2018
«Стріла» (Лагодів) 0:8 «Імперія» (Львів)
16:00 | ПС "Динамо"
«Альянс» (Львів) 1:3 «Ліміт» (Львів)
15:00 | ПС "Динамо"
Субота, 30 грудня 2017
«Стріла» (Лагодів) 2:9 «Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир)
17:00 | ПС "Динамо"
«Імперія» (Львів) 8:0 «Динамо» (Новосілки)
15:00 | ПС "Динамо"
Неділя, 24 грудня 2017
«МФК Юнайтед» (Остаповичі) 8:3 «Стріла» (Лагодів)
19:00 | ПС "Динамо"
«Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир) 2:2 «Армікс» (Львів)
18:00 | ПС "Динамо"
«Динамо» (Новосілки) 2:8 «Ліміт» (Львів)
16:00 | ПС "Динамо"
«Зоря» (Львів) 5:6 «Фенікс-Стефано» (Підмонастир)
15:00 | ПС "Динамо"

 

Наступні матчі