Перша Ліга Футзалу 17/18

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Інстал-Плаза 12 10 2 0 35 15 +20 32
2. Максимус 12 10 1 1 54 14 +40 31
3. Львівські Резерви 12 9 2 1 37 14 +23 29
4. Фенікс Стефано 12 6 3 3 37 21 +16 21
5. АК Старява 12 5 4 3 40 32 +8 19
6. GTL 12 4 1 7 26 26 0 13
7. Спільнота 12 3 2 7 26 36 -10 11
8. Нові Імена 12 2 2 8 25 46 -21 8
9. Ен Джі Метал 12 1 1 10 25 51 -26 4
10. Інкогніто 12 1 0 11 23 73 -50 3
 
Зіграні матчі
Понеділок, 19 лютого 2018
Нові Імена 0:4 Львівські Резерви
21:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 4:5 Інкогніто
20:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Фенікс Стефано 0:3 АК Старява
19:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Максимус 2:1 GTL
18:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Інстал-Плаза 3:2 Ен Джі Метал
18:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 10 лютого 2018
АК Старява 3:3 Нові Імена
19:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Ен Джі Метал 0:7 Максимус
18:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 0:2 Львівські Резерви
17:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Фенікс Стефано 3:0 GTL
16:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Інстал-Плаза 0:0 Інкогніто
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 3 лютого 2018
Ен Джі Метал 2:3 Львівські Резерви
19:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Фенікс Стефано 0:0 Інстал-Плаза
18:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Максимус 5:2 Спільнота
17:40 | ПС «Галичина»
АК Старява 8:2 Інкогніто
16:50 | ПС «Галичина»
GTL 5:1 Нові Імена
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 27 січня 2018
Львівські Резерви 2:1 АК Старява
18:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Нові Імена 3:7 Фенікс Стефано
18:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 1:3 Інстал-Плаза
17:10 | ПС «Галичина»
GTL 4:3 Ен Джі Метал
16:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Інкогніто 3:15 Максимус
15:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 20 січня 2018
Львівські Резерви 2:2 Інстал-Плаза
14:50 | ПС «Галичина»
АК Старява 3:5 Максимус
14:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 1:5 Фенікс Стефано
13:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Нові Імена 2:1 Ен Джі Метал
12:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Інкогніто 0:6 GTL
11:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 30 грудня 2017
АК Старява 3:2 GTL
14:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Максимус 1:2 Інстал-Плаза
14:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Львівські Резерви 0:0 Фенікс Стефано
13:10 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 3:1 Ен Джі Метал
12:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Інкогніто 1:8 Нові Імена
11:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 23 грудня 2017
АК Старява 2:6 Інстал-Плаза
22:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 5:2 Нові Імена
21:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Львівські Резерви 4:1 GTL
20:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Максимус 1:0 Фенікс Стефано
19:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Інкогніто 4:7 Ен Джі Метал
19:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 2 грудня 2017
Львівські Резерви 0:4 Максимус
20:35 | ПС «Галичина»
Інкогніто 5:7 Фенікс Стефано
19:45 | ПС «Галичина»
Нові Імена 2:5 Інстал-Плаза
18:55 | ПС «Галичина»
АК Старява 3:3 Ен Джі Метал
18:05 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 0:2 GTL
17:15 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 25 листопада 2017
GTL 1:4 Інстал-Плаза
19:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Спільнота 4:4 АК Старява
18:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Інкогніто 0:8 Львівські Резерви
17:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Нові Імена 0:7 Максимус
16:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Ен Джі Метал 1:8 Фенікс Стефано
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 18 листопада 2017
Львівські Резерви 2:1 Нові Імена
19:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Ен Джі Метал 2:4 Інстал-Плаза
18:30 | ПС «Галичина»
АК Старява 3:3 Фенікс Стефано
17:40 | ПС «Галичина»
GTL 0:1 Максимус
16:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Інкогніто 1:3 Спільнота
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
П'ятниця, 17 листопада 2017
Інстал-Плаза 2:1 Фенікс Стефано
21:30 | ПС «Галичина»
Субота, 11 листопада 2017
Львівські Резерви 5:2 Спільнота
19:20 | ПС «Галичина»
Нові Імена 1:4 АК Старява
18:30 | ПС «Галичина»
GTL 2:3 Фенікс Стефано
17:40 | ПС «Галичина»
Інкогніто 1:4 Інстал-Плаза
16:50 | ПС «Галичина»
Максимус 5:2 Ен Джі Метал
16:00 | ПС «Галичина»
 
Наступні матчі