Перша ліга Львова літо 2019

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Галицька здоба 12 11 0 1 94 13 +81 33
2. Княжий ринок 2 12 10 1 1 62 27 +35 31
3. Спільнота 12 6 1 5 43 34 +9 19
4. Здвиг 12 4 3 5 44 67 -23 15
5. Львівська Хвиля 12 4 0 8 39 85 -46 12
6. Географ - ЛНУ 12 2 1 9 30 61 -31 7
7. КІВС Енергія 12 1 2 9 25 50 -25 5
 
Зіграні матчі

Субота, 7 вересня 2019
Княжий ринок 2 6:4 Географ - ЛНУ
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 9:5 Здвиг
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
КІВС Енергія 2:3 Спільнота
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 31 серпня 2019
Здвиг 1:14 Галицька здоба
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 1:3 Спільнота
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
КІВС Енергія 1:3 Княжий ринок 2
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 24 серпня 2019
Галицька здоба 5:0 Географ - ЛНУ
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 4:10 Княжий ринок 2
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота 2:3 Здвиг
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 17 серпня 2019
Спільнота 3:6 Княжий ринок 2
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг 5:0 Географ - ЛНУ
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 8:1 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Вівторок, 13 серпня 2019
КІВС Енергія 0:3 Львівська Хвиля
20:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 10 серпня 2019
Княжий ринок 2 6:2 Здвиг
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 20:1 Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ 4:4 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 3 серпня 2019
Спільнота 1:3 Галицька здоба
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ 3:7 Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг 8:9 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 27 липня 2019
Географ - ЛНУ 1:10 Спільнота
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 1:3 Галицька здоба
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 13 липня 2019
Географ - ЛНУ 3:8 Княжий ринок 2
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг 7:4 Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота 3:1 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 6 липня 2019
Галицька здоба 11:0 Здвиг
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота 8:1 Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 2:1 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 29 червня 2019
Географ - ЛНУ 0:4 Галицька здоба
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 5:0 Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг 3:3 Спільнота
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 22 червня 2019
Княжий ринок 2 7:3 Спільнота
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ 4:5 Здвиг
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
КІВС Енергія 0:8 Галицька здоба
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 15 червня 2019
Здвиг 3:3 Княжий ринок 2
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 2:14 Галицька здоба
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
КІВС Енергія 1:2 Географ - ЛНУ
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 8 червня 2019
Галицька здоба 4:1 Спільнота
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 3:7 Географ - ЛНУ
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
КІВС Енергія 2:2 Здвиг
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 1 червня 2019
Спільнота 3:2 Географ - ЛНУ
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 0:5 Княжий ринок 2
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 4:3 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Наступні матчі