Перша ліга Львова літо 2019

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Галицька здоба 3 2 0 1 18 8 +10 6
2. Географ - ЛНУ 3 2 0 1 11 7 +4 6
3. Княжий ринок 2 2 1 1 0 8 3 +5 4
4. Спільнота 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
5. Львівська Хвиля 3 1 0 2 9 24 -15 3
6. Здвиг 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
7. КІВС Енергія 3 0 1 2 6 8 -2 1
 
Зіграні матчі

Субота, 15 червня 2019
Здвиг 3:3 Княжий ринок 2
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 2:14 Галицька здоба
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
КІВС Енергія 1:2 Географ - ЛНУ
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 8 червня 2019
Галицька здоба 4:1 Спільнота
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 3:7 Географ - ЛНУ
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
КІВС Енергія 2:2 Здвиг
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 1 червня 2019
Спільнота 3:2 Географ - ЛНУ
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 0:5 Княжий ринок 2
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 4:3 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Наступні матчі

Субота, 22 червня 2019
КІВС Енергія vs Галицька здоба
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ vs Здвиг
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 vs Спільнота
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 29 червня 2019
Здвиг vs Спільнота
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 vs Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ vs Галицька здоба
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 6 липня 2019
Княжий ринок 2 vs КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота vs Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба vs Здвиг
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 13 липня 2019
Спільнота vs КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг vs Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ vs Княжий ринок 2
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 27 липня 2019
КІВС Енергія vs Львівська Хвиля
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 vs Галицька здоба
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ vs Спільнота
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 3 серпня 2019
Здвиг vs КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ vs Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота vs Галицька здоба
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 10 серпня 2019
Географ - ЛНУ vs КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба vs Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 vs Здвиг
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 17 серпня 2019
Галицька здоба vs КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг vs Географ - ЛНУ
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота vs Княжий ринок 2
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 24 серпня 2019
Спільнота vs Здвиг
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля vs Княжий ринок 2
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба vs Географ - ЛНУ
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 31 серпня 2019
КІВС Енергія vs Княжий ринок 2
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля vs Спільнота
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг vs Галицька здоба
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 7 вересня 2019
КІВС Енергія vs Спільнота
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля vs Здвиг
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 vs Географ - ЛНУ
12:20 | СК «Електрон»