Перша ліга Львова літо 2019

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. Княжий ринок 2 6 5 1 0 30 10 +20 16
2. Галицька здоба 6 5 0 1 41 8 +33 15
3. Спільнота 6 3 1 2 21 18 +3 10
4. Здвиг 6 2 3 1 20 27 -7 9
5. Географ - ЛНУ 6 2 0 4 18 24 -6 6
6. Львівська Хвиля 6 1 0 5 14 44 -30 3
7. КІВС Енергія 6 0 1 5 8 21 -13 1
 
Зіграні матчі

Субота, 13 липня 2019
Географ - ЛНУ 3:8 Княжий ринок 2
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг 7:4 Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота 3:1 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 6 липня 2019
Галицька здоба 11:0 Здвиг
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота 8:1 Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 2:1 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 29 червня 2019
Географ - ЛНУ 0:4 Галицька здоба
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 5:0 Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг 3:3 Спільнота
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 22 червня 2019
Княжий ринок 2 7:3 Спільнота
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ 4:5 Здвиг
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
КІВС Енергія 0:8 Галицька здоба
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 15 червня 2019
Здвиг 3:3 Княжий ринок 2
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 2:14 Галицька здоба
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
КІВС Енергія 1:2 Географ - ЛНУ
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 8 червня 2019
Галицька здоба 4:1 Спільнота
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 3:7 Географ - ЛНУ
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
КІВС Енергія 2:2 Здвиг
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 1 червня 2019
Спільнота 3:2 Географ - ЛНУ
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба 0:5 Княжий ринок 2
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля 4:3 КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Наступні матчі

Субота, 27 липня 2019
КІВС Енергія vs Львівська Хвиля
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 vs Галицька здоба
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ vs Спільнота
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 3 серпня 2019
Здвиг vs КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Географ - ЛНУ vs Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота vs Галицька здоба
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 10 серпня 2019
Географ - ЛНУ vs КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба vs Львівська Хвиля
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 vs Здвиг
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 17 серпня 2019
Галицька здоба vs КІВС Енергія
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг vs Географ - ЛНУ
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Спільнота vs Княжий ринок 2
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 24 серпня 2019
Спільнота vs Здвиг
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля vs Княжий ринок 2
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Галицька здоба vs Географ - ЛНУ
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 31 серпня 2019
КІВС Енергія vs Княжий ринок 2
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля vs Спільнота
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Здвиг vs Галицька здоба
12:20 | СК «Електрон»
Субота, 7 вересня 2019
КІВС Енергія vs Спільнота
10:00 | СК «Електрон»
Львівська Хвиля vs Здвиг
11:10 | СК «Електрон»
Княжий ринок 2 vs Географ - ЛНУ
12:20 | СК «Електрон»