Silver Business League Львова літо 2019

Турнірна таблиця

М Команда І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1. УкрПолімер 16 12 3 1 105 56 +49 39
2. NG Metal 2 16 10 4 2 51 24 +27 34
3. Електрон 16 10 1 5 84 62 +22 31
4. Сяйво 16 8 3 5 63 58 +5 27
5. Ніка Друк 16 6 3 7 53 53 0 21
6. Фест ! 16 6 2 8 56 58 -2 20
7. УФАМ Львів Ескулаб 16 6 2 8 44 52 -8 20
8. Шувар 16 2 2 12 46 95 -49 8
9. ФК Енергія 16 2 0 14 31 75 -44 6
 
Зіграні матчі

Середа, 25 вересня 2019
ФК Енергія 6:3 Шувар
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
УкрПолімер 8:8 Ніка Друк
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
Електрон 5:6 Сяйво
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
УФАМ Львів Ескулаб 2:5 Фест !
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 18 вересня 2019
ФК Енергія 2:7 УкрПолімер
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
Електрон 8:4 Ніка Друк
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
Сяйво 0:5 УФАМ Львів Ескулаб
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
Фест ! 2:7 NG Metal 2
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 11 вересня 2019
УкрПолімер 14:2 Шувар
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
ФК Енергія 2:10 Електрон
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
Ніка Друк 3:3 УФАМ Львів Ескулаб
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
NG Metal 2 2:5 Сяйво
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 4 вересня 2019
Сяйво 3:1 Фест !
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
УФАМ Львів Ескулаб 2:1 ФК Енергія
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
NG Metal 2 4:0 Ніка Друк
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
Шувар 5:7 Електрон
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 28 серпня 2019
Фест ! 8:3 Ніка Друк
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
Шувар 2:3 УФАМ Львів Ескулаб
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
ФК Енергія 1:3 NG Metal 2
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
УкрПолімер 12:6 Електрон
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Вівторок, 27 серпня 2019
Електрон 4:1 УФАМ Львів Ескулаб
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
УкрПолімер 3:3 NG Metal 2
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
Шувар 2:7 Фест !
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
Сяйво 6:5 ФК Енергія
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 21 серпня 2019
Ніка Друк 7:1 Сяйво
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
NG Metal 2 2:0 Шувар
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
ФК Енергія 0:4 Фест !
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
УкрПолімер 5:4 УФАМ Львів Ескулаб
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 7 серпня 2019
Електрон 2:7 NG Metal 2
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
Шувар 3:3 Сяйво
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
Фест ! 2:8 УкрПолімер
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
Ніка Друк 4:2 ФК Енергія
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 31 липня 2019
NG Metal 2 0:0 УФАМ Львів Ескулаб
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
Фест ! 2:5 Електрон
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
УкрПолімер 5:8 Сяйво
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
Ніка Друк 5:3 Шувар
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 24 липня 2019
Сяйво 3:6 УкрПолімер
19:00 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 17 липня 2019
УФАМ Львів Ескулаб 11:2 Шувар
21:10 | СК «Електрон»
NG Metal 2 1:1 УкрПолімер
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
Ніка Друк 3:0 Фест !
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
ФК Енергія 0:3 Сяйво
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Вівторок, 16 липня 2019
Електрон 1:9 УкрПолімер
20:40 | СК «Електрон»
УФАМ Львів Ескулаб 7:3 Сяйво
19:40 | СК «Електрон»
Четвер, 11 липня 2019
УФАМ Львів Ескулаб 0:10 Електрон
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 10 липня 2019
Сяйво 2:3 Ніка Друк
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
Фест ! 6:1 ФК Енергія
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
Шувар 1:4 NG Metal 2
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 3 липня 2019
NG Metal 2 1:2 Електрон
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
ФК Енергія 1:5 УФАМ Львів Ескулаб
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
Фест ! 4:8 Шувар
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
Ніка Друк 4:5 УкрПолімер
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 26 червня 2019
Шувар 6:10 УкрПолімер
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
Фест ! 2:0 УФАМ Львів Ескулаб
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
Ніка Друк 0:2 Електрон
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
Сяйво 2:2 NG Metal 2
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 19 червня 2019
Сяйво 8:2 Шувар
21:10 | СК «Електрон»
УкрПолімер 5:3 Фест !
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
УФАМ Львів Ескулаб 0:7 Ніка Друк
19:20 | СК «Електрон»
Електрон 9:1 ФК Енергія
18:30 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 12 червня 2019
Шувар 1:1 Ніка Друк
19:30 | СК «Електрон»
Фест ! 3:3 Сяйво
18:40 | СК «Електрон»
Вівторок, 11 червня 2019
УФАМ Львів Ескулаб 0:5 NG Metal 2
19:50 | СК «Електрон»
УкрПолімер 5:2 ФК Енергія
19:00 | СК «Електрон»
Середа, 5 червня 2019
Електрон 8:2 Шувар
21:00 | СК «Електрон»
ФК Енергія 4:1 Ніка Друк
20:10 | СК «Електрон»
Наступні матчі